НОВОСТИ / NEWS 2021

В НАШЕМ ПИТОМНИКЕ ОЖИДАЮТСЯ ЩЕНКИ >>>

12.09.2021 NDS & Cocker show, Moscow
Judge: Irina Korobkova (Rus Irene's) & Stanislav Gorodilov (Lyi Derson)

RUS YUDZHIN'S DREAMS COME TRUE - CW, ЛК, САС, BOB, BIG-1/CW, СС
(Rus Yudzhin’s Design Fashion x Rus Yudzhin's Eseniya) own. Inna Zhadanova

11.09.2021 IDS «Suzdal Autumn-2021»
Judge: Rui Oliveira (Portugal)

RUS YUDZHIN'S DREAMS COME TRUE - CW, CAC, BM, CACIB, BOS
(Rus Yudzhin's Design Fashion x Rus Yudzhin's Eseniya), own. Inna Zhadanova

10.07.2021 "Pereslavl-2021"
Judge: Nikola Volic (Serbia)

RUS YUDZHIN'S FAME FOR LIFE - CW, САС, R.CACIB
(Rus Yudzhin's Lacoste x Rus Yudzhin's Dancing Flame)

12-13.06.2021 National cocker show 2021-2020
Judge: Dusan PAUNOVIC (Serbia)/Dmitry MAMONTOV (Russia)

RUS YUDZHIN'S ART MISTERY - CW, ЮКЧК, Best Junior Male/CW, ЮКЧК, Best Junior Male
(Rus Yudzhin's Lacoste x Rus Yudzhin's K'Queen Elizabeth), вл. E. Vdovenko

RUS YUDZHIN'S AURORA NORTHERN LIGHT – CW, ЮКЧК, Best Junior Bitch, Best Junior/R.CW, JСС
(Rus Yudzhin's Lacoste x Rus Yudzhin's K-Queen Elizabeth), вл. В. Майорова




RUS YUDZHIN'S DREAMS COME TRUE – Exl. 3/CW, КЧК
(Rus Yudzhin's Design Fashion x Rus Yudzhin's Eseniya), вл. I. Zhadanova

RUS YUDZHIN'S FAME FOR LIFE – CW, СС/CW, СС
(Rus Yudzhin's Lacoste x Rus Yudzhin's Dansing Flame)


RUS YUDZHIN'S K'QUEEN ELIZABETH – R.CW, СС/R.CW, СС
(Rus Yudzhin's Design Fashion x Rus Yudzhin's Crystal Love), вл. S. Mayorova

RUS YUDZHIN'S EUROHIT – Отсут./CW, СС
(Plaiglen Magic Tango x Rus Yudzhin's Love Me Tender), вл. Atanova Tatyana

30.05.2021 2xNDS, Safonovo
Judge: Юлия Лакатош/Олег Горбачевский

RUS YUDZHIN'S DREAMS COME TRUE - CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-3/CAC, BOB, BIG-3
(Rus Yudzhin's Design Fashion x Rus Yudzhin's Eseniya), вл. Zadanova Inna

10.04.2021 2x NDS, Москва
Judge: Ефимов Вадим (Москва), Васильев Олег

RUS YUDZHIN'S FAME FOR LIFE - CW, САС, ВОВ/CW, САС, ВОВ
(Rus Yudzhin's Lacoste x Rus Yudzhin's Dansing Flame)

RUS YUDZHIN'S ART MISTERY - CW, JCAC, JBOS, BOS/CW, JCAC, JBOS, BOS
(Rus Yudzhin's Lacoste x Rus Yudzhin's K’Queen Elizabeth), вл. Вдовенко Екатерина

RUS YUDZHIN'S AURORA NORTHERN LIGHT - CW, JCAC, JBOB/CW, JCAC, JBOB
(Rus Yudzhin's Lacoste x Rus Yudzhin's K’Queen Elizabeth), вл. Майорова Вероника

28.03.21 Moscow cocker club show
Judge: Irina Korobkova (kennel «Rus Irene's»)

RUS YUDZHIN'S ART MISTERY - CW, JCC, JBOB, ВISs
(Rus Yudzhin's Lacoste x Rus Yudzhin's K’Queen Elizabeth), вл. Вдовенко Екатерина

RUS YUDZHIN'S AURORA NORTHERN LIGHT - Exl. 3
(Rus Yudzhin's Lacoste x Rus Yudzhin's Queen Elizabeth), вл. Mayorova V.

RUS YUDZHIN'S QUEEN ELIZABETH - Exl., СС
(Rus Yudzhin's Design Fashion x Rus Yudzhin's Crystal Love), own. Mayorova S.

RUS YUDZHIN'S UNITED EFFORT - R. CW
(Cassom Just'N'Time x Rus Yudzhin's Queen Elizabeth), вл. Irina Bodyanskaya

RUS YUDZHIN'S DREAMS COME TRUE - CW, КЧК, Best partycolor male, Best male
(Rus Yudzhin's Design Fashion x Rus Yudzhin's Eseniya), вл. Zhadanova Inna

27.03.21 Specialty cocker show / Cocker club show
Judge: Алла Филатова / Мария Владимирская

RUS YUDZHIN'S AURORA NORTHERN LIGHT - СW, JCAC, ЮКЧК, JBOS/R.CW, СС
(Rus Yudzhin's Lacoste x Rus Yudzhin's Queen Elizabeth), вл. Mayorova V.

RUS YUDZHIN'S QUEEN ELIZABETH - CW, СС/R.CW
(Rus Yudzhin's Design Fashion x Rus Yudzhin's Crystal Love), вл. Mayorova S.

21.03.2021 NDS «Moscow»

RUS YUDZHIN'S EUROHIT - CW, САС, ВОВ, BIG-2
(Plaiglen Magic Tango x Rus Yudzhin's Love Me Tender), вл. Атанова Татьяна

28.02.2021 NDS "Kotlas"
Judge: Пермяков М.Ю., Васильев Олег

RUS YUDZHIN'S MILLENIUM - CW, CAC, ВОВ, BIG, BIS
(Cassom Just'N'Time x Alen Ashen Merry Miss), вл. Дмитриева Татьяна

14.02.2021 2xNational Dog Show in Tver
Judge: Марина Патрина, Флера Чайковская

RUS YUDZHIN'S MY BIG DREAM - CW, CAC, ВОВ, BIG-2/CW, CAC, ВОВ, BIG-3
(Lindridge True Grit x Rus Yudzhin's Love Me Tender), вл. Татьяна Тюленева

30.01.2021 3xNDS in Moscow
Judges: Елена Гиндуллина, Людмила Краковская, Олег Васильев

RUS YUDZHIN'S UNITED EFFORT - CW, САС, Best male, BOS/CW, САС, Best male, BOB, BIG-3/CW, САС, Best male, ВОВ
(Cassom Just'N'Time x Rus Yudzhin's K-Queen Elizabeth), вл. I. Bodyanskaya, Moscow

RUS YUDZHIN'S LADY OF THE NIGHT - CW, JCAC, JBOB
(Rus Yudzhin's Simply The Best x Rus Yudzhin's Love Me Tender), вл. Gavrilova L.

RUS YUDZHIN'S SILVER STAR - CW, САС, Best bitch, ВОВ, BIG-1/- /CW, САС, Best bitch, BOS
(Courtmaster Blue Blizzard x Rus Yudzhin's Dansing Flame)

24.01.2021 Spaniel Club Championish in Moscow
Judge: Zlatko Jojkic

RUS YUDZHIN’S ARDENT LOVE - VP-1, Puppy BOB
(Rus Yudzhin's Lacoste x Rus Yudzhin's K-Queen Elizabeth), вл. Mayorova A.V., МО

RUS YUDZHIN'S FAME FOR LIFE - exl-1, JCC, JBOB
(Rus Yudzhin's Lacoste x Rus Yudzhin's Dansing Flame)


RUS YUDZHIN'S DANCE OF ROMANCE - exl-2, CQ
(Rus Yudzhin's Design Fashion x Rus Yudzhin's Eseniya), вл. Zotova M.

RUS YUDZHIN'S UNITED EFFORT - exl-2, CQ
(Cassom Just'N'Time x Rus Yudzhin's K-Queen Elizabeth), вл. I.Bodyanskaya, Moscow

RUS YUDZHIN'S UNIVERSAL SOLUTION - exl-3
(Cassom Just'N'Time x Rus Yudzhin's K-Queen Elizabeth)б вл. A.Antonov, Moscow

RUS YUDZHIN'S EUROHIT - exl-2
(Plaiglen Magic Tango x Rus Yudzhin's Love Me Tender), вл. T. Atanova, MO

RUS YUDZHIN'S K’QUEEN ELIZABETH - CC
(Run Yudzhin's Design Fashion x Rus Yudzhin's Crystal Love), вл. S.Mayorova, MO